INFORMATION ON PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

AL EVENTS, s.r.o., ID-No.: 47 755 237, company headquarters: Boženy Němcovej 8, 811 04 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, registered in the Commercial Registry of the District Court  Bratislava I, Section: Sro, Reg. No.: 98518/B (hereinafter referred to as "AL EVENTS"), is an operator of personal data for the purpose of § 5 letter o) Act No. 18/2018 Coll. on Personal Data Protection as amended (hereinafter referred to as ʺZoOÚʺ) and according to  Chapter I, Article 4 par. 7 of the Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, and repealing Directive 95/46/ES (General Data Protection Regulation) (hereinafter referred to as "GDPR").

Priority for AL EVENTS is to process your personal data in the correct and legal way, while ensuring the protection of your personal data is one of the standards of AL EVENTS.

That is why we wish to provide you with information about reasons for processing of your personal data and what are the facts on the basis of which your personal data are processed. Moreover, we would like to inform you about the legal rights you can exert in relation to processing of your personal data, and to provide you with further information considered by us as important for you with regard to processing of your personal data.

In this connection, we would like to ask you to read the below information written as questions and answers to enable you easier and clearer understanding.

Should you not be entirely clear about any point after having read this document, we will be glad to explain to you any of the bellow expressions or any part of this document. Please do not hesitate to contact us at the general phone contact of AL EVENTS: +421 221 025 322, or via e-mail: office@allanlloyds.com, event. by a letter sent to Trnavská cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovak Republic.



Who is the operator of your personal data?

The operator of your personal data is a company which has been provided with personal data. The company defines purposes and means of processing of personal data.

The operator of personal data is AL EVENTS, s.r.o., ID-No.: 47 755 237, HQ Boženy Němcovej 8, 811 04 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, registered in the Commercial Registry of the District Court Bratislava I, Section: Sro, Reg. No.: 98518/B.

AL EVENTS obtains, collects, retains and operates your personal data, i.e. the company is accountable for processing of your personal data according to the law. You are entitled to exercise your rights with regard to processing of personal data against AL EVENTS. Details of your rights are laid down in the Article 8 of this Information under the title ”What are your rights with regard to processing of your personal dataʺ.

All your personal data are only processed by us in the scope required for the specific purpose of processing of personal data.



What your personal data are processed by AL EVENTS?

Applying its strict observation of its duties arising from the law und protecting the entitled interests of the company, AL EVENTS only processes personal data, which are necessary in order to provide you with company´s services, products and customer support.

We collect personal data of our clients and potential clients, who are either interested in services delivered by our company, or who have agreed to be provided with offers of products and services of our company.

AL EVENTS especially processes the following categories of personal data:

  • Basic identification data
    Basic identification data are given in each contract you have entered into with us. The data are, e.g. your name and surname, date of birth, address of residence, nationality, your picture and signature. If you are a free-lancer, your ID-No. and business place also belong to the basic information data.
  • Contact details
    Contact details are your e-mail address, phone number and your postal address.
  • Socio-demographic data
    There are education level, occupation, age and gender.
  • Information about utilization of products and services of AL EVENTS
    Information about products of our company you have (already) used, which are taken by us as the basis for our further recommendation for another suitable product or other suitable services delivered by our company.
  • Information from recording of telephone calls or other interactions with you, e.g. via e-mail, SMS or social networks
  • Geolocalization data
    Geolocalization data come from your internet browser on the PC. Such data can be used for recommending the contact of the next branch of our company.
  • Transaction data
    Transaction data mean payment data.

 

For what purpose are your personal data processed by AL EVENTS?

Processing of personal data without your consent

Processing based on the contract
Your personal data are processed by us for the purpose of contracts entered into by our company. In this regard, your personal data are processed by us during the negotiation on entering into or changing the contract. Your personal data are exclusively processed to the extent, which is necessary to enter into and to fulfil the contract, whereby this covers consultancies, negotiations on contractual relationship and the contracting process itself, as well as the administration of the contract and keeping records of participants of contractual relations. In this regard, we process all data given in the relevant contracts or order forms.

In this connection, we also wish to inform you that you provide us with your personal data for the above purposes in a fully voluntary manner; nevertheless, your personal data are necessary for entering into and fulfilling the contract. Should the personal data be absent, entering into and fulfilling the contract, as well as enforcement of rights and duties arising from such contract, would be disabled.

Processing based on the entitled rights of AL EVENTS
AL EVENTS is entitled to inform you about news with regard to your contract, as well as to offer services and products of AL EVENTS to you, as well as to defend possible legal claims of AL EVENTS.


Processing of personal data based on your consent

Processing for marketing purposes
If you grant your consent to our company, we process your personal data for marketing purposes as well. Marketing covers offers of products and services of AL EVENTS and partners of our company. Based on your consent, we can send you such offers via e-mails and messages sent to your mobile appliances, via possible mobile applications of our company, as well as per post or telephone call. In this regard, we also use automated processing of personal data with the aim to adapt our business offer to your particular needs. Market and satisfaction surveys also belong to our marketing tools.

In this regard, we wish to inform you that it is your decision whether or not you agree to our processing of personal data for marketing purposes. Please note that we cannot send you individual offers of products and services of AL EVENTS and our business partners without your consent.

If you enter into a contract with our company, you agree to our processing of your personal data for marketing purposes for the whole duration period of your contractual obligation towards our company and also for the next five (5) years either after the expiration of your contractual obligations, or until the time you cancel your consent.

You are entitled to fully or partially withdraw your consent to our processing of personal data for marketing purposes. Details on cancellation of the consent to processing of personal data for marketing purposes are given in the Article 6 of this Information, under the title of “How can you withdraw your consent to processing of your personal data for marketing purposes you´ve granted to AL EVENTS?ʺ.

 

How long are your personal data retained by AL EVENTS?

Processing personal data, AL EVENTS consequently applies the minimization principle. It means that after the expiration of the period of retention and processing of your personal data we anonymize your personal data in our information databases and in our information systems.

We retain your personal data in the duration period of your contractual relationship with our company in order to provide you with our services and to fulfil the commitments arising for us from the contract.

If you entered into a contract with AL EVENTS, you have granted us your consent to our processing of your personal data for marketing purposes. Your consent is valid in the duration period of the contractual relationship with our company and for the next five (5) years after the expiration of the contractual relationship, or until the time you cancel your consent to our processing of your personal data for marketing purposes.

If you entered into no contract with AL EVENTS but you exclusively granted us your consent to our processing of your personal data for marketing purposes, your consent is valid for the next five (5) years after you have granted it, or until the time you withdraw your consent to our processing of your personal data for marketing purposes.

 

Where does AL EVENTS get your personal data from?

AL EVENTS acquires personal data from the following resources:

  • directly from you when entering into a contract and in the duration period of the contractual relationship, as well as in the period of fulfilling rights and duties arising from such contract;
  • publicly accessible registers, lists, records or websites (e.g. Commercial Registry, Trade Register, publicly available social networks, etc.);
  • third persons which are entitled to treat your personal data.

 

How can you withdraw your consent to processing your personal data for marketing purposes you´ve granted to AL EVENTS?

Your consent to processing of personal data for marketing purposes is voluntary and you can withdraw your consent anytime. If you prefer not to get news of products and services of AL EVENTS and our business partners, we fully accept and respect your decision, although we feel sorry about it.

What details and facts must be given in your consent withdrawal request?

  • Your name and surname, i.e. the name and surname of the person withdrawing his/her consent, his/her address of residence and date of birth, i.e. the details we need to identify you;
  • Recipient, i.e. identification data of a person the withdrawal of consent is addressed to, i. e. AL EVENTS in this case;
  • In your consent withdrawal request, you have to declare that you do not wish any further processing of your personal data for marketing purposes by our company. If you wish to get information about selected products or services only, kindly specify the details you wish to get and we will be happy to provide you with it;
  • Your signature by your own hand.

How can I deliver my consent withdrawal to your company?

We can only accept your withdrawal of consent to processing of your personal data in writing. We will record your consent withdrawal. For this reason, please don´t forget to sign your withdrawal of consent to our processing of your personal data for marketing purposes by your own hand.

The consent to processing of personal data for marketing purposes can be withdrawn:

  • either by a declaration in writing delivered to the headquarters of AL EVENTS, as specified in the Article 1 of this Information, or by a declaration delivered to the branch office of AL EVENTS on Trnavská cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovak Republic;
  • or by a declaration in writing submitted in the headquarters of AL EVENTS, as specified in the Article 1 of this Information, or by a declaration in writing submitted in the branch office of AL EVENTS on Trnavská cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovak Republic.

Does AL EVENTS use profiling and automatized processing of your personal data?

We wish to inform you that AL EVENTS uses the so called profiling, i. e. automatized processing of your personal data, as a part of services delivery. The “automatized processing of personal data” means processing of personal data by using automatic information systems, e.g. software, applications of information technology, etc. .

Profiling is used to make our services perfect and to accelerate our service delivery.  Automatized processes of our information systems are utilised by us to analyse your concrete personal conditions and the goal of profiling is to deliver services of the possibly highest quality in order to comply with your individual and specific wishes.

 

What are your rights with regard to processing of personal data?

The legal way of processing of your personal data is our standard and the protection of your personal data is the key issue of our company. With regard to processing of personal data, you can exert the following rights:

Information on processing of your personal data
There are data like identity and contact details of the operator, his/her proxy, or even a person accountable for the protection of personal data, if applicable, as well as purposes of processing of personal data, categories of personal data processed, recipients or categories of recipients of personal data, information about transfer of personal data to third countries, period of personal data retention, entitled operators, list of your rights as far as processing of personal data is considered, possibility to turn to the  Office For Personal Data Protection, resources of personal data processed, as well as whether automatized decision-making and profiling are made or not.

Right to access personal data
You have got the right to be confirmed whether your personal data are processed or not. If they are processed, you have got the right to access the information and to learn the purpose of their processing, categories of personal data affected, their recipients or categories of recipients, period of personal data retention, information of your rights with regard to processing of personal data, whether or not automatized decision-making and profiling are made, as well as guarantees in the case that personal data are transferred to a third country or to an international organization. You have also got the right to get a copy of personal data processed.

Right of correction
Should AL EVENTS process your personal data, which are obsolete or incorrect (e.g. due to a change of your residence), kindly let us know and will amend your personal data.

Right to erasure (right to be forgotten)
According to the law, we are obliged in some cases to erase your personal data under your direction. Such request is a subject to an individual assessment, whether or not all conditions for erasure have been fulfilled, as AL EVENTS can have either a duty or an entitled interest of higher importance to retain your personal data.

Right to restrict processing
If you wish to have your data processed by us due to legal reason, or if you wish us to block your personal data.

Right to transferability of data
If you wish to provide another operator, another company with your personal data, we will give your personal data in the form you have determined to the entity, provided that no legal or any other significant obstacles will not preclude us from doing so.

Right to raise an objection and automatized individual decision-making
If you state or if you are of the opinion that our processing of your personal data is contrary to the protection of your private and personal life, or contrary to generally valid legal rules and regulations, contact please our company and ask for its explanation or removal of the undesired status quo. You can also object to automatized decision-making.

Where AL EVENTS process your personal data for direct marketing purposes, you have the right to object at any time to processing of personal data concerning you for such marketing, which includes profiling to the extent that it is related to such direct marketing. Where the data subject objects to processing for direct marketing purposes, the personal data shall no longer be processed for such purposes.

Right to object or to lodge a complaint with the Office For Personal Data Protection
You can lodge your complaint or objection against processing of personal data to the supervisory body, i.e. to the Office For Personal Data Protection of the Slovak Republic, HQ Hraničná 4826/12, 820 07 Bratislava 27, Slovak Republic, Tel. No.: +4212 3231 3220, Home Page: https://dataprotection.gov.sk/uoou/.

 

Where can you exercise your rights and are there any charges for enforcement of rights?

You can directly turn to AL EVENTS, either by phone on the following general telephone number of AL EVENTS: +421 2 21 025 322, or via e-mail addressed to: office@allanlloyds.com, event. by a letter sent to Trnavská cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovak Republic.

No information and explanations of rights exercised are charged by AL EVENTS.

When can I get the answer from AL EVENTS?
We will send to you the statement of our company and some information about measures adopted as soon as possible but not later than up to a month. We are entitled to prolong the period required for our statement by two months due to the complexity and number of requests. We will let you know any prolongation of the period and the reason for doing so.

 

What other entities can access your personal data?

Your personal data can be accessed by the operator, its employees, contractual agents, and especially by persons working with the group of ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP located in the Member States of the European Union and in third countries, which are not the Members of the European Union.

International group of ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP
AL EVENTS is a part of the prestigious international group of companies belonging to ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP, which organises international conferences and seminars, makes market surveys and gives consultancies to companies in the pharmaceutical industry, telecommunication service and energy business.  The entitled interest of AL EVENTS is to transfer personal data within the group of ALLAN LLOYDS for the purposes of their administration, as well as to the company providing the technical support and software development for the whole group of ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP. For the purpose of marketing, your personal data are only accessible on the basis of your prior consent.

The international group of ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP consists of the following companies with headquarters in the Member States of the European Union:

  • ALLAN LLOYDS Ltd., ID-Number: 09208031, HQ Third Floor 207, Regent Street, London W1B 3HH, United Kingdom.

The international group of ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP consists of the following companies with headquarters in third countries, which are not the Member States of the European Union:

  • Allan Lloyds Events Pvt. Ltd., ID-Number: L26526002C, HQ Lagjja 'Vasil Shanto', Rr. At Shtjefen Gjecovi, Ndertesa 8 kateshe, kati I, Shkoder - SHQ iperi, Albania;
  • Allan Lloyds Events Pvt. Ltd., ID-Number: U74992DL2007PTC167443, HQ Level 2, Elegance, Mathura Road, Jasola, New Delhi - 110025, Delhi, India;
  • AllanCom Ltd. (АлланКом TOB), ID-Number: 40 905 640, HQ UA 88000 Transcarpathian Region; Uzhhorod; 18, Transcarpathian Street, Ukraine.

Technical support and software development for the whole group of ALLAN LLOYDS GROUP is delivered by the following company with its headquarters in a third country, which is not the Member State of the European Union:

  • ORKIN, s.r.o. (ОРКIН ТОВ), ID-Number: 40 358 659, HQ UA 88018 Закарпатська м Ужгород вул Швабська б.71а, Ukraine.

What does third country mean and what country can be transferred your personal data to?
Third country is a country which is not the Member State of the European Union and that is why the Regulation GDPR is not applied there. Among third countries, where your personal data are transferred to, there are Albania, India and the Ukraine. These countries do not guarantee the respective level of personal data protection.

Your personal data can also be transferred to the United Kingdom, which is not any third country. UK as the Member State of the European Union protects personal data according to the Regulation GDPR.

How does AL EVENTS ensure protection of your personal data in third countries, which cannot guarantee the respective level of personal data protection? Even in the case of transfer of your personal data to the above third countries, AL EVENTS provides you with adequate guarantees of your privacy protection, as well as your rights regarding your personal data protection.

AL EVENTS ensures an adequate level of your privacy protection via standard contractual clauses on personal data protection adopted by the European Commission in compliance with the Commission Decision of 5 February 2010 on standard contractual clauses for the transfer of personal data to processors established in third countries under Directive 95/46/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council  (https://www.dataprotection.gov.sk/uoou/sites/default/files/kcfinder/files/LexUriServ.do.pdf)

In order to protect your personal data, we use identical standard contractual clauses in their original wording, so as they were adopted by the European Commission., whereby the standard contractual clauses are a constant part of each contract AL EVENTS has entered into with each individual agent residing in any third country.

On demand, we will be happy to send you copies of all standard contractual clauses, which are contained in all contracts made with agents in third countries. You can also request the copies by phone on the general telephone number of AL EVENTS: +421 2 21 025 322, or via e-mail sent to office@allanlloyds.com, event. by a letter sent to: Trnavská cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, or in person at the headquarters of AL EVENTS, as given in the Article 1 of this Information.

What other persons can have access to your personal data?
Among categories of agents which can have an access to your personal data, there are external companies administrating our systems, providers of IT services, providers of accounting and booking services, providers of tax consultancy, and marketing agencies.

AL EVENTS has entered into a correct contract on processing of personal data with each agent, whereby our agents, as well as AL EVENTS itself, are obliged to observe strict and rigorous rules of personal data protection in order to keep the possibly highest level of the legal protection of personal data complying so with the requirements of ZoOÚ and GDPR.

In some cases defined by the law, we are obliged to provide some public organs and authorities, as well as some entities authorized by the law in force, with information and private data, in particular courts, Law Enforcement Forces, etc..

 

What legal rules govern personal data protection?

In order to deliver the possibly most complex information, we present the below selection of legal regulations governing the issue of personal data protection:

European legislative framework and decisions by the European Commission:

  • The Charter of Fundamental Rights of the European Union;
  • Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, and repealing Directive 95/46/ES (General Data Protection Regulation);
  • Commission Decision of 5 February 2010 on standard contractual clauses for the transfer of personal data to processors established in third countries under Directive 95/46/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council.

National legislative framework:

  • Constitution of the Slovak Republic (Constitutional Law No. 460/1992 Coll.);
  • Act No. 18/2018 Coll. on Personal Data Protection as amended.

 

How can you get in touch with AL EVENTS?

Should you have any questions or comments to this Information on Processing of Personal Data, please do not hesitate to contact us anytime by phone on the general phone number of AL EVENTS: +421 2 21 025 322, or via e-mail sent to office@allanlloyds.com, event. by a letter delivered to Trnavská cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, or in person at the headquarters of AL EVENTS, as given in the Article No. 1 of this Information.

This Information on Processing of Personal Data will be regularly updated by AL EVENTS.

 

Video

Testimonials

It has been a very intimate and interesting event for us, with the chance to make a lot of contacts from all over the world
Sennheiser
Great venue, an energy about the event. We had a great conference, it was well attended with director/ C level people...it has been a great event
Aspect
We really enjoyed the conference and had fantastic conversations with senior people
Speechstorm
It was an excellent opportunity to network with other industries and pick up the best bits from them and see how they can be applied to us
SEB
It was very useful for me to learn what other banks and different sectors are doing. I am full of notes of what to adapt to my bank
A&T Bank
This event is becoming more and more relevant, because the quality is increasing in the same way our CE is looking to continually improve
Etisalat
It was very interesting to share how each company and industry what to get the best CE
Etisalat
I really liked the different branches and big contact centres here, and the height of the participants. It made good discussions. I am going home inspired!
Tele2
I made great contacts thanks to this conference
Telenor
It has been really interesting, I have really enjoyed it. A great delegation, lots of contribution and the quality of presentations has been high
Virgin Media
A real mix of people from across Europe, Middle East & Africa. I have been able to take things home that will make a difference, & would heartily recommend this conference because you will learn new things
Virgin Media
It gave me great insight into the wholecycle. I would recommend this summit to my colleagues
Quintiles
I have gained a lot of new knowledge & will bring back home new ideas from this conference
Lundbeck
I would highly recommend this conference
Janssen
There were so many interesting discussions on social media innovation, new technologies, selection of the right sites...
Medici Global
What really impressed me was the focus on how to recruit & retain patients, the interactiveness was really high with lots of time for networking
AstraZeneca
It has been very beneficial for us as a company to attend this conference
Abbvie
For me it was very educational, several very good speakers, it was eye opening... I learned a lot
Celgene
I enjoyed this meeting very much, with great information from speakers & a great chance to communicate with these kind of members
Ferring
It was a very good opportunity to meet other senior people in the field
Servier
I learned a lot of knowledge & new strategies for patient recruitment
GSK
I found this conference very, very interesting & highly interactive
MSD
The event is very beneficial, even if you have been doing this for a very long time
Novartis
It was an excellent conference. I would definitely recommend to my team
Daiichi Sankyo
I highly recommend this summit, every year this program is value for industry trends & great way to network. A great opportunity
Pfizer
I really enjoyed the amount of topics & quality of the issues discussed - switching from site centric - patient centric
Clouis Oncology
I gained a lot here & would definitely recommend
Janssen
I love this conference, I would recommend highly for anybody involved in clinical operations or trials
Upsher Smith Laboratories
I found this conference very informative, it gave me a lot of new information, and the speakers were very good
University California, Berklay
I would recommend this conference highly, you will find very high discussion on recruitment programmes available
Pfizer
Outstanding efforts in bringing so many professional minds together for this event
Takeda
The organization is excellent. Topics are interesting.
Director - Erste Bank
Very interesting session/event all together. Well prepared and chaired. I will recomend it for future meetings.
Ipsen
Overall it has been a good event. Particularly, panel discussions have been very interesting and stimulating and networking helped to interchange the ideas and share the experience.
Procter & Gamble
It was a very useful event and it helped open a lot of insights into CEM
Batelco
Great opportunity to network
Telefonica Czech Republic
Speakers were very experienced and presented topics well.
HSBC
Good selection of speeches. Well organized.
Purchasing Manager - BASF
An interesting event with some good and helpful information.
UCB Pharma
Good to hear from and share with peers - We are all struggling with the same issues
Group Director HR - Vetoquinol
The variety of topics and selection of participants is excellent.
HR Head - Amgen
Outstanding efforts in bringing so many professional minds together for this event
Head of Performance & Rewards - Takeda
Very fruitful and very positive exchange of experience
Director HR - Debiopharm
Good event, the best I like is the discussion after each presentation and also the workshop was great!
HR Director - Takeda
Very good interaction and networking, giving good chance to everybody to participate and ask questions
HR Transformation Director - Eli Lilly
Massive Diversity
Organizational Integration - Telefonica
Good mix of speakers - very interesting
Head of HR - Swisscom
Very high Professionals providing relevant content very openly
Director HR Service Delivery - AT&T
This is a great conference. We will recommend to our own HR staff/colleagues back in Asia Pacific Region
VP - HR Business Partner - Smart
The event is important for HR people to obtain knowledge and experience from all overthe world which is tested and able to be implemented
Ethio Telecom
Very Good Organization
T & D Specialist - Telekomunikacija
We found this really useful
BH Telecom
Really enjoyable event learning from other industries and countries on the challenges they face and how they are addressing them. Enjoyed the reception in the evening as this was a good way to be a bit more informal.
Head of Consumer Loyalty & Rewards - Telefonica UK
Good exchange event, that enabled good discussions and networking. In particular the proximity between attendee/speaker was a really positive aspect.
Boehringer Ingelheim
Excellent diversity of topics
LEO Pharma
Good dynamics of the audience with a lot of interactivity
AstraZeneca
All presentations were very good!
Manager - Gassco
Excellent interaction and discussions
European Manager - Nestle
I was inspired by different branches and discussing with peers, understanding different maturity levels and challenges
Senior Director - TDC
Great exchange of experience
Central Category Manager - Yara International
Good dynamics of the audience with a lot of interactivity
Customer Excellence Director - AstraZeneca
Excellent diversity of topics
Commercial Manager - LEO Pharma
Excellent organizing/facilities/Allan Lloyds personal services. Really enjoyed networking with pharma colleagues & with other industries as well
New Channels & Commerical Excellence Manager - GSK
Good exchange event, that enabled good discussions and networking. In particular the proximity between attendee/speaker was a really positive aspect.
Multichannel Management - Boehringer Ingelheim
I have really enjoyed it and will definitely be taking some key nuggets away!
Customer Experience Manager - RBS
Good insights within the CEM area
Head Electronic Banking - SEB
It was very useful for me!
Head of Quality Management Center - BH Telecom
The organization is excellent. Topics are interesting.
Erste Bank
Conference brings diverse views on procurement and strategic activities from the industry, providing rich experience and good quality presentations. Equate Interesting, subjects and speakers well chosen.
TOTAL
Good opportunity to meet peer companies and to exchange information about state of the art processes how to do business. Lanxess Very well organized and pleasant place
OMV
Good! Some very good, well-prepared presentations with senior managerial experiences.
Consumer Finance CRO, KBC Group
Contact

Allan Lloyds Group
Trnavska cesta 82, 821 02 Bratislava, Slovakia

+421 221 025 322

info@allanlloyds.com

Follow us